1 BHK Apartment in Keshavnagar, Pune

  • ₹1.13 Cr
Keshavnagar, Pune
For Sale
1 BHK Apartment in Keshavnagar, Pune
Keshavnagar, Pune
  • ₹1.13 Cr

Overview

Property ID: HZCC-c03bb55e2b9346bab64de
  • Apartment
  • Property Type
  • 1
  • Bedroom
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 884 sq.ft

Description

Asking: Godrej Infinity Mumbai ₹12.8 K/sq.ft

  • BHK: 1
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Area (sqft): 884

Syndicated from CoClose.

  • Address Keshavnagar, Pune
  • City Pune
  • Area Keshavnagar

Details

Updated on May 11, 2026 at 4:16 pm
  • Property ID: HZCC-c03bb55e2b9346bab64de
  • Price: ₹1.13 Cr
  • Property Size: 884 sq.ft
  • Bedroom: 1
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Property Type: Apartment
  • Property Status: For Sale